Run for the Pig XIV 5K Race
Age Group Results
June 11, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female 12 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Dominski Brookfield WI 12 14 21:02 4:12/K
2 Bridget Parks Brookfield WI 12 32 23:33 4:43/K
3 Amelia Fernandes 2135 Carrington Dri 12 44 24:45 4:57/K
4 theresa kouvoukliotis waukesha WI 12 53 25:26 5:05/K
5 Lily Rudek brookfield WI 12 64 26:33 5:19/K
6 Briana Bayer Brookfield WI 1 79 27:52 5:34/K
7 Brianne Colburn 18325 BROOKFIELD 12 85 28:15 5:39/K
8 Sarah Blaha 19160 Benington Dr 12 92 28:34 5:43/K
9 gabi banda 1570 constitution 10 114 30:16 6:03/K
10 Elizabeth Prudlow Brookfield WI 8 119 30:30 6:06/K
11 Abbey Gerke W233 N7772 Chest Nu 9 130 31:37 6:19/K
12 Ava Brown 20960 Coventry Dr. 10 132 31:44 6:21/K
13 Erin Fricker Brookfield WI 12 134 32:08 6:26/K
14 laci crow 790 n janacek rd B 12 145 34:16 6:51/K
15 Jasmine Peterson Waukesha WI 12 152 35:12 7:02/K
16 Bridget Klinck 7 169 39:12 7:50/K
17 mia Minessale 2345 Coach House Dr 8 173 39:52 7:58/K
18 bella kroeplin 945 Clair ct. BROO 10 182 44:52 8:58/K
19 Emily Fricker 10 183 45:44 9:09/K
20 Lilly Ragen 4 187 49:14 9:51/K
21 Miranda Ragen 9 191 50:20 10:04/K
Female 13 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryann Locante Brookfield WI 13 19 21:51 4:22/K
2 Ellery Prusko 2860 Berwick Ct. B 14 23 22:33 4:31/K
3 Hannah Prudlow Brookfield WI 15 59 26:00 5:12/K
4 Julia Fernandes 2135 Carrington Dri 14 74 27:42 5:32/K
5 Sophie Scopp Brookfield WI 13 91 28:34 5:43/K
6 Kate Syverson 20795 Bradford Lane 16 93 28:34 5:43/K
7 Alexandra Alberts Brookfield WI 15 117 30:24 6:05/K
8 Sarah Kile Brookfield WI 14 123 30:43 6:09/K
9 kate Spielbsuer 13 155 36:13 7:15/K
10 MOLLY MEVES 13 174 40:11 8:02/K
11 Meghan Brown 20960 Coventry Dr. 14 178 43:18 8:40/K
12 Lana Behmke 1500 N.Calhoun Rd. 14 181 43:20 8:40/K
13 olivia Kroeplin 945 Clair ct. BROO 14 184 49:12 9:50/K
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Foster Wauwatosa WI 28 39 24:02 4:48/K
2 Monica Schindler Brookfield WI 20 77 27:52 5:34/K
3 Lacy Beck Hebron IL 23 86 28:25 5:41/K
4 Trisha Buisse Mukwonago WI 29 104 29:19 5:52/K
5 Sumathi Vigneswaran Pewaukee WI 26 196 55:01 11:00/K
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Giacalone Hartland 32 6 19:13 3:51/K
2 Jenny Schultz W173 N5295 Ravenwoo 34 12 20:48 4:10/K
3 Renee Moldenhauer Milwaukee WI 32 27 23:07 4:37/K
4 emily Baxter 8800 W. Bluemound R 30 36 23:58 4:48/K
5 Abbey Harkins Brookfield 30 55 25:33 5:07/K
6 Bridget Bayer Brookfield WI 31 80 27:53 5:35/K
7 Jeannette Haen 1905 Penhurst Way 37 101 29:07 5:49/K
8 Jennie Minessale 2345 Coach House Dr 38 103 29:17 5:51/K
9 Melissa Whitehouse 30 105 29:19 5:52/K
10 Jean Warner Brookfield WI 39 120 30:36 6:07/K
11 Becky Crow brookfield WI 38 146 34:16 6:51/K
12 Jackie Ragen 37 188 49:46 9:57/K
13 Vanitha Vasanth 35 194 51:39 10:20/K
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Abrahamian Brookfield 43 33 23:43 4:45/K
2 Vicki Kaminski Brookfield WI 47 45 24:47 4:57/K
3 Monica O'Brien Brookfield 40 46 24:49 4:58/K
4 Lisa McKenna Brookfield WI 45 49 25:01 5:00/K
5 Monica Larson Waukesha WI 46 62 26:16 5:15/K
6 Jodi Spielbauer 19795 Timberline Dr 44 69 27:03 5:25/K
7 Mary Mrochinski Waukesha WI 45 75 27:46 5:33/K
8 Camille Fernandes 2135 Carrington Dri 46 95 28:47 5:45/K
9 Michelle Proud low Brookfield WI 44 102 29:17 5:51/K
10 Andrea Odrzywolski Wauwatosa WI 43 118 30:25 6:05/K
11 Tina Mader Brookfield WI 42 121 30:38 6:08/K
12 JENNIFER KOUVOUKLIOTIS WAUKESHA WI 42 129 31:35 6:19/K
13 Marla Warnke mount pleasant WI 46 135 32:11 6:26/K
14 Roxanne Kane 17375 Winston Park 48 137 32:56 6:35/K
15 Angela Niemann Brookfield WI 44 139 33:05 6:37/K
16 Victoria Alberts Brookfield WI 43 140 33:06 6:37/K
17 natalie prusko 45 142 33:27 6:41/K
18 Maria Rowe Brookfield WI 40 143 34:09 6:50/K
19 Mary Claire Barker Brookfield WI 45 147 34:38 6:56/K
20 MARY JO BOXLEY BROOKFIELD WI 44 149 35:04 7:01/K
21 Diana Kegel Brookfield WI 41 151 35:05 7:01/K
22 DELAET BETSY 49 156 36:35 7:19/K
23 Meghan Klinck Brookfield WI 43 168 39:11 7:50/K
24 Tess Peterson Waukesha WI 49 172 39:40 7:56/K
25 Debbie Fessler 48 176 42:26 8:29/K
26 Tracey Fricker Brookfield WI 48 177 42:30 8:30/K
27 JACKI MEVES 48 186 49:13 9:51/K
28 Malathy Peter Coltage Grove WI 44 193 51:34 10:19/K
29 Juliana Ramesh Brookfield 42 195 55:00 11:00/K
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Petak Muskego WI 59 38 24:02 4:48/K
2 Lori Stauder Greenfield WI 56 48 24:56 4:59/K
3 Kerry Hodan 21160 Oxford Ct BR 51 88 28:28 5:42/K
4 Joyce Casey Brookfield WI 56 96 28:52 5:46/K
5 Lisa Tomasini Colgate WI 55 97 28:53 5:47/K
6 Casey Aghjian Brookfield WI 55 127 31:13 6:15/K
7 Ellen Schindler Brookfield WI 52 148 34:39 6:56/K
8 Lauren Hayden Aggonquin IL 51 161 37:50 7:34/K
9 jennifer kennedy 2000 elm tree road 50 164 38:10 7:38/K
10 steve meves BROOKFIELD WI 50 185 49:12 9:50/K
Female 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betsy Ronk Wauksha WI 61 124 30:50 6:10/K
Female 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 emma macari 17835 gebhardt rd 75 153 35:13 7:03/K
Male 12 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kason Boivin Brookfield WI 11 29 23:20 4:40/K
2 Jack O'Brien Brookfield 11 37 23:59 4:48/K
3 Forest Hipp 17520 W. Wisconsin 12 43 24:35 4:55/K
4 Michael Long Brookfield WI 12 56 25:39 5:08/K
5 Gabe Weitzer Brookfield WI 11 60 26:05 5:13/K
6 Andrew Prudlow Brookfield WI 12 70 27:15 5:27/K
7 Patrick McKenna Brookfield WI 11 76 27:50 5:34/K
8 Jacob Unger 10 108 30:05 6:01/K
9 Evan Fernandes 2135 Carrington Dr, 9 110 30:13 6:03/K
10 Evan Prusko 2860 Berwick Ct. B 8 115 30:19 6:04/K
11 Ethan Boxley Brookfield WI 12 126 31:08 6:14/K
12 Andrew Blann 12 141 33:17 6:39/K
13 Evan Boxley Brookfield WI 10 150 35:05 7:01/K
14 Matthew Ramesh Brookfield 8 157 36:56 7:23/K
15 William mukana 1653 Deer Trail WA 7 158 36:56 7:23/K
16 Matt Fessler 10 159 37:11 7:26/K
17 Vimal Jana 11 165 38:32 7:42/K
18 Sean Klinck 10 167 39:08 7:50/K
19 Connor Klinck 5 170 39:13 7:51/K
20 Colton Hipp 17520 W. Wisconsin 9 175 41:30 8:18/K
21 Nate Fessler Fessler 12 180 43:19 8:40/K
22 Jacob Ramesh Brookfield 8 189 49:46 9:57/K
Male 13 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Dusing Brookfield 19 1 17:22 3:28/K
2 MCKENNA JAMES 17 2 17:34 3:31/K
3 DeGuire Frank Brookfield WI 16 3 18:08 3:38/K
4 Joe Hemmer 2900 Emery Dr BROO 13 4 18:15 3:39/K
5 Jacob Odrzywolski 16 5 18:31 3:42/K
6 Uy Alex Brookfield WI 17 7 20:15 4:03/K
7 Uy Adam Brookfield WI 14 9 20:17 4:03/K
8 Mrochinski Paul Waukesha WI 14 11 20:27 4:05/K
9 Pedro Delgado Brookfield WI 17 13 20:57 4:11/K
10 Nacho Del Cuvillo 16 17 21:44 4:21/K
11 Patrick Ramesh Brookfield 15 26 23:06 4:37/K
12 Connor Fisher Brookfield WI 14 30 23:26 4:41/K
13 Sean Casper 2510 Chanticleer Ct 19 31 23:32 4:42/K
14 Abhinav Mahesh 700 Forest Grove Co 14 47 24:54 4:59/K
15 Benjamin Scanlon brookfield WI 19 66 26:46 5:21/K
16 Michael Blann 14 68 27:00 5:24/K
17 Alec Nitka Brookfield 18 82 27:57 5:35/K
18 Sam Odrzywolski 16 83 27:57 5:35/K
19 Vinesh Jana 15 106 29:41 5:56/K
20 Daniel Odrzywolski 13 116 30:20 6:04/K
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Smanski 18740 Emerald Circl 29 8 20:17 4:03/K
2 Joseph Harkins Brookfield 29 10 20:23 4:05/K
3 Ben Mich Milwaukee WI 28 16 21:30 4:18/K
4 Andrew Brath Apple tree Ln BROO 20 21 22:20 4:28/K
5 Patrick Hodan 21160 Oxford Ct. B 22 87 28:26 5:41/K
6 michael cayo BROOKFIELD 23 89 28:31 5:42/K
7 Devin Tischer Hebron IL 24 107 30:05 6:01/K
8 Brian Kowalski Brookfield WI 28 109 30:06 6:01/K
9 Josh Ells 2545 Coach House Dr 23 122 30:41 6:08/K
10 jason joe 2000 elm tree road 26 171 39:18 7:52/K
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean McGough Brookfield WI 30 18 21:48 4:22/K
2 Michael O'Brien Brookfield 39 20 22:00 4:24/K
3 Ryan Kegel Brookfield WI 39 22 22:28 4:30/K
4 Jon Buss Brookfield 35 34 23:47 4:45/K
5 Scott Haen 1905 Penhurst Way 37 35 23:48 4:46/K
6 Greg Koenigs Muskego WI 37 42 24:30 4:54/K
7 Jason Miller Waukesha WI 36 52 25:15 5:03/K
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stuart Tallmadge Brookfield WI 48 24 22:44 4:33/K
2 Dan Buechel Brookfield WI 49 28 23:14 4:39/K
3 Brian Colburn 18325 San Lucas BR 48 51 25:08 5:02/K
4 carlos sena 14480 santa rosa dr 44 54 25:33 5:07/K
5 Paul Huhn Franklin WI 45 57 25:41 5:08/K
6 Kurt Klomberg waupun WI 43 58 25:53 5:11/K
7 greg barta 2971 s 38th MILWAU 45 61 26:12 5:14/K
8 Thomas Rudek Brookfield WI 41 65 26:37 5:19/K
9 Mark Carvalho Briokfield WI 44 71 27:20 5:28/K
10 Jay McKenna Brookfield WISCONS 47 72 27:27 5:29/K
11 Steve Peterson Waukesha WI 46 81 27:55 5:35/K
12 Mel Blann 45 84 28:07 5:37/K
13 Glen Weitzer Brookfield WI 45 94 28:40 5:44/K
14 Dan Boxley Brookfield WI 43 111 30:14 6:03/K
15 JEFFREY WEYKER BROOKFIELD WI 49 125 31:05 6:13/K
16 Scott Gerke W233 N7772 Chest Nu 44 131 31:40 6:20/K
17 Mike Brown 20960 Coventry Dr. 41 133 31:44 6:21/K
18 Everette Fernandes 2135 Carrington Dri 47 138 32:57 6:35/K
19 fred ripley 18140 redvere dr B 48 144 34:10 6:50/K
20 Vasanth Jana Waukesha WI 43 160 37:32 7:30/K
21 Satya Karri Pewaukee WI 40 163 38:03 7:37/K
22 juan banda 1570 constitution 46 166 38:52 7:46/K
23 Eric Fessler Brookfield WI 46 179 43:18 8:40/K
24 Thomas Ramesh Brookfield 44 190 49:46 9:57/K
25 Chad Ragen waukesha WI 42 192 50:21 10:04/K
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Thomson New Berlin WI 58 15 21:03 4:13/K
2 Tom Casey Brookfield WI 57 25 22:45 4:33/K
3 Bob Burnside Brookfield WI 57 40 24:16 4:51/K
4 mike schmidt 3421 s. ellen st. 52 50 25:07 5:01/K
5 John Peters Brookfield WI 59 63 26:32 5:18/K
6 Terry Peterson Brookfield WI 57 67 26:49 5:22/K
7 David Dusing Brookfield WI 50 73 27:36 5:31/K
8 Peter Ells 2545 Coach House Dr 51 90 28:32 5:42/K
9 Steven Zimmerman Colgate WI 55 98 28:54 5:47/K
10 Paul Schindler Brookfield WI 57 100 29:06 5:49/K
11 Kennan Syverson 20795 Bradford Lane 50 112 30:15 6:03/K
12 Matt Fricker Brookfield WI 51 136 32:48 6:34/K
13 Peter Kennedy Elm Grove WI 55 162 37:57 7:35/K
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Steinberg Waukesha WI 60 41 24:29 4:54/K
2 Victor Ronk Waukesha WI 61 78 27:52 5:34/K
3 Ken Ochs New Berlin 69 99 29:00 5:48/K
4 John Mosley menomonee Falls WI 60 113 30:15 6:03/K
5 Dennis Potts Brookfield WI 61 154 36:00 7:12/K
Male 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 RONALD pemberton 7700 south 51st st 72 128 31:14 6:15/K